UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE ITAJAÍ-SC

Tabela de Jogos

  • 08 DEZEMBRO 2018
    VITÓRIA (BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ/SC) x UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Balneário Camboriú
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 01 DEZEMBRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x FAZENDA (ITAJAÍ/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 24 NOVEMBRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x FIÚZA LIMA (ITAJAÍ/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 17 NOVEMBRO 2018
    JOIA TIJUCAS (TIJUCAS/SC) x UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Tijucas
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 10 NOVEMBRO 2018
    VILA NOVA (NAVEGANTES/SC) x UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Navegantes
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 03 NOVEMBRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x UNIVE
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 27 OUTUBRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x AMIGOS DE NAVEGANTES (NAVEGANTES/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 20 OUTUBRO 2018
    ITAJAÍ AÇU (ITAJAÍ/SC) x UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 13 OUTUBRO 2018
    GRÊMIO (ITAJAÍ/SC) x UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 06 OUTUBRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x BORUSSIA
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 29 SETEMBRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x VITÓRIA (BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 22 SETEMBRO 2018
    x UNIÃO E. C.
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 15 SETEMBRO 2018
    SITRUNA (NAVEGANTES/SC) x UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Navegantes
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 08 SETEMBRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x VILA NOVA (BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 01 SETEMBRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x 1º DE MAIO (NAVEGANTES/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 25 AGOSTO 2018
    DOURADOS x UNIÃO E. C.
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 18 AGOSTO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x RIO GRANDENSE
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 11 AGOSTO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x CAMBORIÚ MASTER (CAMBORIÚ/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 04 AGOSTO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x COLORADO (BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 28 JULHO 2018
    AMIGOS DE NAVEGANTES (NAVEGANTES/SC) x UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Navegantes
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 21 JULHO 2018
    ITAJAIENSE (ITAJAÍ) x UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 14 JULHO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x PALMEIRAS (JOINVILLE/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 07 JULHO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x AMIZADE
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 30 JUNHO 2018
    FIÚZA LIMA (ITAJAÍ/SC) x UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 23 JUNHO 2018
    UNIVE x UNIÃO E. C.
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 16 JUNHO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. x VILA NOVA (PORTO BELO/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 09 JUNHO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. 10 x 1 JOAIA TIJUCAS (TIJUCAS/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 02 JUNHO 2018
    VILA NOVA (PORTO BELO/SC) 3 x 4UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Porto Belo
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 26 MAIO 2018
    1º DE MAIO (NAVEGANTES/SC) 3 x 1UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Navegantes
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 19 MAIO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. 1 x 1 GRÊMIO (ITAJAÍ/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 12 MAIO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. 4 x 3 ITAJAIENSE (ITAJAÍ/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 05 MAIO 2018
    VILA NOVA (BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ/SC) 5 x 1UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Balneário Camboriú
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 28 ABRIL 2018
    CAMBORIÚ MASTER (CAMBORIÚ/SC) 5 x 1UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Camboriú
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 21 ABRIL 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. 6 x 3 VILA NOVA (BRUSQUE/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 14 ABRIL 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. 2 x 5 ITAJAÍ AÇÚ (ITAJAÍ/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 07 ABRIL 2018
    BORUSSIA (ITAPEMA/SC) 3 x 1UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Itapema
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 31 MARÇO 2018
    LUZIENSE (PORTO BELO/SC) 3 x 3UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Porto Belo
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 24 MARÇO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. 5 x 3 DOURADOS (NAVEGANTES/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 17 MARÇO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. 5 x 5 VILA NOVA (NAVEGANTES/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 03 MARÇO 2018
    FAZENDA (ITAJAÍ/SC) 3 x 1UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 24 FEVEREIRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. 4 x 2 SITRUNA (NAVEGANTES/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 17 FEVEREIRO 2018
    UNIÃO E. C. 3 x 4 RIO GRANDENSE (PORTO BELO/SC)
    Local: Itajaí
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 10 FEVEREIRO 2018
    VILA NOVA (BRUSQUE/SC) 4 x 5UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: Brusque
    Horário: 16:00h
  • 03 FEVEREIRO 2018
    SÃO JOÃO BATISTA (SÃO JOÃO BATISTA/SC) 4 x 3UNIÃO E. C.
    Local: São João Batista
    Horário: 16:00h
www.futebolveterano.com.br | contato@futebolveterano.com.br